Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 920   Page: 1 of 19   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClub1st Grade2nd Grade3rd Grade4th GradeUnder 16Under 14Under 12SMJC Under 11 T20 BlastTown v Country series1st Grade2nd Grade3rd Grade4th GradeUnder 16Under 14Under 12SMJC Under 11 T20 BlastTown v Country series
Cassidy, Michael JBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 110000000110000000
Abrahall, GeoffBundalaguah Cricket Club 00011000000001100000
Adam, XavierCollegians Cricket Club 000008100000008100
Adams, NathanBundalaguah Cricket Club 00000120000000012000
Ahern, Delwyn LLongford Cricket Club (LCC)010100000010100000
Albrecht, EthanStratford Cricket Club 12300000001230000000
Alexander, Dylan CMaffra Cricket Club 001000000001000000
Allan, PeterBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 050100000050100000
Allison, JaydenCollegians Cricket Club 100000000100000000
Allman, JaiMaffra Cricket Club 010000000010000000
Allman, MatthewMaffra Cricket Club 01211000000121100000
Allman, Tom JMaffra Cricket Club 010000000010000000
Allred, RayStratford Cricket Club 006900000006900000
Amiet, KayneHeyfield Cricket Club 01800000000180000000
Amott, RileyMaffra Cricket Club 000000700000000700
Anderson, CharlieCollegians Cricket Club 008000000008000000
Anderson, DavidMaffra Cricket Club 00120000000012000000
Anderson, ErrolMaffra Cricket Club 000000070000000070
Anderson, HamishBundalaguah Cricket Club 31100000003110000000
Anderson, HenryCollegians Cricket Club 14100000001410000000
Anderson, JakeMaffra Cricket Club 037100000037100000
Anderson, Jake AMaffra Cricket Club 020000000020000000
Anderson, Nicholas BCollegians Cricket Club 01160000000116000000
Anderson, Sam WCollegians Cricket Club 3131011000031310110000
Anderson, Stuart DCollegians Cricket Club 11800000001180000000
Anderson, Tony MBundalaguah Cricket Club 00012000000001200000
Ankers, TroyLongford Cricket Club (LCC)000600000000600000
Annear, Jackson WBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 050400000050400000
Annear, Jackson WHeyfield Cricket Club 00001200000000120000
Annear, Jake WBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 010000000010000000
Annear, Mason JBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 200000000200000000
Anstee, JazzStratford Cricket Club 00050120000005012000
Anstee, Sam DStratford Cricket Club 18000000001800000000
Anstee, WoodyStratford Cricket Club 000000200000000200
Aponso, ErandaBundalaguah Cricket Club 572000000572000000
Appleby, ChristopherLongford Cricket Club (LCC)00000120000000012000
Arbuthnot, KevinSale Cricket Club 047100000047100000
Armistead, Kris JRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 000100000000100000
Armstrong, JackLongford Cricket Club (LCC)00010130000001013000
Atkinson, ShaneBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 000200000000200000
Aurisch, BlakeStratford Cricket Club 000090000000090000
Aurisch, ChrisStratford Cricket Club 17000000001700000000
Bailey, CooperMaffra Cricket Club 760000000760000000
Bailey, KenBundalaguah Cricket Club 000600000000600000
Baker, JaydenMaffra Cricket Club 00000011000000001100
Bakulapalli, KarthikNambrok Cricket Club 00012000000001200000
Bannak Ralalage, Kanishka DBundalaguah Cricket Club 01230000000123000000
Barnett, Caleb WRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 009100000009100000
Bartlett, KaydeBundalaguah Cricket Club 000000600000000600
Bastin, ZacharyRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 000080000000080000