Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 966   Page: 1 of 20   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClub1st Grade2nd Grade3rd Grade4th GradeUnder 16Under 14Under 12SPORTING LEGENDS - 20 / 20 Cricket League - Div 1SPORTING LEGENDS - 20 / 20 Cricket League - Div 2SMJC Under 11 T20 Blast1st Grade2nd Grade3rd Grade4th GradeUnder 16Under 14Under 12SPORTING LEGENDS - 20 / 20 Cricket League - Div 1SPORTING LEGENDS - 20 / 20 Cricket League - Div 2SMJC Under 11 T20 Blast
Abbott, JamesBundalaguah Cricket Club 00000000100000000010
Abrahall, GeoffBundalaguah Cricket Club 0001500000000015000000
Abrahall, Jakob WBundalaguah Cricket Club 00030000000003000000
Adams, PerrySale Cricket Club 00000080000000008000
Ahern, Delwyn LLongford Cricket Club (LCC)00050000000005000000
Albrecht, EthanStratford Cricket Club 5170000002051700000020
Alcock, Craig ARosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 1104000030011040000300
Allan, PeterBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 00080000000008000000
Allison, JaydenCollegians Cricket Club 01010001000101000100
Allman, JustinHeyfield Cricket Club 0011400000000114000000
Allman, LachieMaffra Cricket Club 0003160000000031600000
Allman, MatthewMaffra Cricket Club 0009160000000091600000
Allman, Tom JMaffra Cricket Club 00970000000097000000
Allred, JeremyStratford Cricket Club 00060000000006000000
Allred, RayStratford Cricket Club 05060000000506000000
Anderson, CharlieCollegians Cricket Club 0073150006000731500060
Anderson, DanielBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 00010000000001000000
Anderson, DavidStradbroke Cricket Club 0001700000000017000000
Anderson, Drew wStradbroke Cricket Club 0001500000000015000000
Anderson, HamishBundalaguah Cricket Club 071601400110071601400110
Anderson, HenryCollegians Cricket Club 07000002000700000200
Anderson, HolleeStradbroke Cricket Club 0001700000000017000000
Anderson, JakeStradbroke Cricket Club 0001600000000016000000
Anderson, KenRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 20310000002031000000
Anderson, kohenHeyfield Cricket Club 0001100000000011000000
Anderson, Nicholas BCollegians Cricket Club 0111200005001112000050
Anderson, Sam XCollegians Cricket Club 001470170060001470170060
Anderson, ScottHeyfield Cricket Club 00010000000001000000
Anderson, Stuart DCollegians Cricket Club 1715000032017150000320
Anderson, TomRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 2002000030020020000300
Anderson, Tony MBundalaguah Cricket Club 0061100001000611000010
Andrews, Aiden JNambrok Cricket Club 0010000000000100000000
Ankers, TroyLongford Cricket Club (LCC)0012300000000123000000
Anlezark, AustinBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 217001400000217001400000
Annear, Jackson WBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 0008142000000081420000
Annear, Jake WBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 03080000000308000000
Annear, Mason JBoisdale-Briagolong Cricket Club 015011400000015011400000
Anstee, JazzStratford Cricket Club 0000115000000001150000
Anstee, Sam DStratford Cricket Club 2300000050023000000500
Aponso, ErandaBundalaguah Cricket Club 1470000031014700000310
appleby, christopherLongford Cricket Club (LCC)00000060000000006000
Arbuthnot, KevinSale Cricket Club 00960000000096000000
Armistead, Kris JMaffra Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Armstrong, JackLongford Cricket Club (LCC)00000460000000046000
Askew, BraydenRosedale-Kilmany Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
********Sale Cricket Club 00000040000000004000
Aurisch, BlakeStratford Cricket Club 0000017000000000170000
Aurisch, ChrisStratford Cricket Club 1300000020013000000200
Aurisch, EthanStratford Cricket Club 315201600140315201600140
Aurisch, Rodney JBundalaguah Cricket Club 00100000000010000000